KEYNOTE ADDRESS
[…] PRA AND APA
  IMF
  WORD INCLUDES
  FOURTH AMENDMENT
  DUE PROCESS
  IRS FRAUD
  SUBSTITUTE RETURNS
  TAXABLE SOURCES

Liability

As the laws and regulations of the U.S. are currently written, the average American is NOT liable for the income tax.  U.S. Income tax law does not impose a tax on the average citizen's income, wages or otherwise.

Watch the Video Testimony
Read the Transcript
       
       
Section Summary    
Question & Evidence Overview    
Findings & Conclusions    
 
 
Questions 0-32k

Introduction and Swearing the Witnesses

  1. Admit that Internal Revenue Code Section 6654(e)(2)(c) states: "no tax liability...if....the individual was a Citizen or resident of the United States throughout the preceding taxable year."

    See 26 USC 6654(e)(2)(c)
    Exhibit 000

Who Is Liable?
  1. Admit that the Internal Revenue Code is found at Title 26 of the United States Code.

    See Title 26, United States Code, and index

    Exhibit 001